"Зима-2021" (Первая лига)

Расписание игр на 29.11.20 - 07.03.21

1 тур
29.11.2020 , 10:15 МЭС Юга 9 : 8 Бочкари
29.11.2020 , 11:30 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" 3 : 2 ПФК "Кубань"
29.11.2020 , 14:00 Улыбнись Чистому Городу 6 : 2 Газпром Добыча Краснодар
29.11.2020 , 15:15 Динамо 4 : 6 Россети-2
29.11.2020 , 9:00 Россети Кубань 1 : 6 Роснефть-НТЦ
2 тур
06.12.2020 , 10:15 Улыбнись Чистому Городу 8 : 16 МЭС Юга
06.12.2020 , 11:30 Динамо 3 : 3 МФК "Гидрострой"
06.12.2020 , 12:45 ПФК "Кубань" 9 : 1 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД
06.12.2020 , 14:00 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" 5 : 2 Россети Кубань
06.12.2020 , 19:15 Россети-2 8 : 3 Бочкари
06.12.2020 , 9:00 Газовики 1 : 12 Роснефть-НТЦ
3 тур
13.12.2020 , 10:15 Газовики 3 : 4 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго"
13.12.2020 , 11:30 Бочкари 2 : 5 Динамо
13.12.2020 , 12:45 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД 2 : 5 Россети Кубань
13.12.2020 , 14:00 МФК "Гидрострой" 5 : 4 ПФК "Кубань"
13.12.2020 , 15:15 Россети-2 4 : 0 Улыбнись Чистому Городу
13.12.2020 , 9:00 Роснефть-НТЦ 6 : 8 МЭС Юга
4 тур
20.12.2020 , 10:15 Россети Кубань 5 : 15 МЭС Юга
20.12.2020 , 11:30 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД 2 : 9 Динамо
20.12.2020 , 12:45 МФК "Гидрострой" 6 : 4 ОБД
20.12.2020 , 14:00 Россети-2 5 : 4 ПФК "Кубань"
20.12.2020 , 15:15 Бочкари 3 : 5 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго"
20.12.2020 , 9:00 Роснефть-НТЦ 9 : 7 Улыбнись Чистому Городу
5 тур
27.12.2020 , 10:15 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД 4 : 3 Бочкари
27.12.2020 , 11:30 Динамо 6 : 0 ПФК "Кубань"
27.12.2020 , 12:45 Улыбнись Чистому Городу 2 : 4 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго"
27.12.2020 , 14:00 Россети Кубань 4 : 6 Россети-2
27.12.2020 , 15:15 МЭС Юга 8 : 5 ОБД
27.12.2020 , 9:00 МФК "Гидрострой" 3 : 0 Роснефть-НТЦ
6 тур
10.01.2021 , 10:15 МЭС Юга 7 : 11 МФК "Гидрострой"
10.01.2021 , 11:30 Динамо 14 : 3 Россети Кубань
10.01.2021 , 12:45 Улыбнись Чистому Городу 2 : 6 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД
10.01.2021 , 14:00 ПФК "Кубань" 5 : 2 Бочкари
10.01.2021 , 15:15 ОБД 8 : 11 Россети-2
10.01.2021 , 9:00 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" 4 : 1 Роснефть-НТЦ
7 тур
17.01.2021 , 10:15 Улыбнись Чистому Городу 3 : 7 МФК "Гидрострой"
17.01.2021 , 11:30 ОБД 10 : 2 Россети Кубань
17.01.2021 , 12:45 ПФК "Кубань" 5 : 7 МЭС Юга
17.01.2021 , 14:00 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" 1 : 3 Динамо
17.01.2021 , 15:15 Россети-2 8 : 3 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД
17.01.2021 , 9:00 Бочкари 2 : 12 Роснефть-НТЦ
8 тур
24.01.2021 , 09:00 Роснефть-НТЦ 6 : 3 ПФК "Кубань"
24.01.2021 , 10:15 МЭС Юга 9 : 2 Динамо
24.01.2021 , 11:30 Бочкари 1 : 10 ОБД
24.01.2021 , 12:45 Россети Кубань 3 : 8 Улыбнись Чистому Городу
24.01.2021 , 14:00 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД 7 : 6 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго"
24.01.2021 , 15:15 МФК "Гидрострой" 3 : 3 Россети-2
9 тур
31.01.2021 , 09:00 МФК "Гидрострой" 9 : 3 Бочкари
31.01.2021 , 10:15 МЭС Юга 9 : 3 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго"
31.01.2021 , 11:20 Россети Кубань 2 : 5 ПФК "Кубань"
31.01.2021 , 13:40 Динамо 5 : 2 Улыбнись Чистому Городу
31.01.2021 , 15:00 Роснефть-НТЦ 2 : 3 Россети-2
31.01.2021 , 16:20 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД 5 : 4 ОБД
10 тур
07.02.2021 , 09:00 Роснефть-НТЦ 3 : 2 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД
07.02.2021 , 10:15 Бочкари 5 : 6 Россети Кубань
07.02.2021 , 11:30 ПФК "Кубань" 5 : 2 Улыбнись Чистому Городу
07.02.2021 , 12:45 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" 5 : 5 МФК "Гидрострой"
07.02.2021 , 14:00 ОБД 2 : 3 Динамо
07.02.2021 , 15:15 Россети-2 6 : 4 МЭС Юга
11 тур
14.02.2021 , 10:30 Улыбнись Чистому Городу 4 : 5 Бочкари
14.02.2021 , 11:45 ПФК "Кубань" 3 : 4 ОБД
14.02.2021 , 13:00 МФК "Гидрострой" 4 : 1 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД
11 тур
21.02.2021 , 09:00 Динамо 4 : 2 Роснефть-НТЦ
21.02.2021 , 10:10 МЭС Юга 5 : 1 Фонд Кап.ремонта МКД
21.02.2021 , 11:20 Россети Кубань 1 : 8 МФК "Гидрострой"
21.02.2021 , 12:30 Россети-2 4 : 2 МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго"