Кубок "Весна-2021"

выбрать турнир

Место Игрок Команда
1 Дмитрий Ехнич МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 9
2 Михаил Саратов МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 6
3 Глеб Зюзин КУБСОМОЛ (Краснодар) 6
4 Кирилл Кирилин КУБСОМОЛ (Краснодар) 6
5 Андрей Щетинкин Роснефть-НТЦ (Краснодар) 5
6 Сергей Кропачев КУБСОМОЛ (Краснодар) 5 (1)
7 Андрей Коробейников МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 4
8 Станислав Моисеев МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 4
9 Рубен Арутюнян ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 4
10 Александр Поспелов КУБСОМОЛ (Краснодар) 4
11 Даниил Кутельвас МФК "Красная машина" (Краснодар) 3
12 Ярослав Иванченко МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 3
13 Дмитрий Шумский МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 3
14 Артем Неумоин МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 3
15 Андрей Пантелеев ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3
16 Никита Дохов Россети Кубань (Краснодар) 3
17 Сергей Трутаев МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 3
18 Андрей Кобенко МЭС Юга (Краснодар) 3
19 Александр Субботин Роснефть-НТЦ (Краснодар) 2
20 Михаил Цыганеш Роснефть-НТЦ (Краснодар) 2
21 Александр Екименко Россети Кубань (Краснодар) 2
22 Руслан Миткалов МФК "Красная машина" (Краснодар) 2
23 Дмитрий Габуков МФК "Красная машина" (Краснодар) 2
24 Андрей Назаров МФК "Красная машина" (Краснодар) 2
25 Эдуард Геращенко КУБСОМОЛ (Краснодар) 2
26 Владимир Бабиченко МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 2
27 Федор Семенов МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 2
28 Александр Кушнир ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2
29 Богдан Щепец ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2
30 Зико Мелая КУБСОМОЛ (Краснодар) 2
31 Александр Трикозин Роснефть-НТЦ (Краснодар) 2
32 Антон Волков МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 2
33 Ислам Теучеж ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2
34 Денис Кохан МЭС Юга (Краснодар) 2
35 Сальбий Уджуху МФК "Красная машина" (Краснодар) 2
36 Юрий Зекох МФК "Красная машина" (Краснодар) 2
37 Дмитрий Кохан МЭС Юга (Краснодар) 2
38 Артем Саакян Роснефть-НТЦ (Краснодар) 2
39 Максим Кононович Россети Кубань (Краснодар) 2
40 Денис Крячко Роснефть-НТЦ (Краснодар) 1
41 Максим Мирный МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 1
42 Павел Чаушьян МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 1
43 Денис Никитин МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 1
44 Денис Зотов МЭС Юга (Краснодар) 1
45 Никита Золотухин ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1
46 Артем Коновалов Россети Кубань (Краснодар) 1
47 Виктор Коваленко МФК "Гидрострой" (Краснодар) 1
48 Иван Ковалев Россети Кубань (Краснодар) 1
49 Владислав Соколов ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1
50 Евгений Кутузов ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1
51 Ашот Фатян МФК "Красная машина" (Краснодар) 1
52 Александр Костенко МФК "Красная машина" (Краснодар) 1
53 Валерий Иванов ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1
54 Антон Сердюк ПФК "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1
55 Сергей Работягин МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 1
56 Анатолий Третьяк МЭС Юга (Краснодар) 1
57 Данил Мартемьянов МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 1
58 Артем Литовченко МЭС Юга (Краснодар) 1
59 Юрий Кайшев МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 1
60 Сергей Рудаков КУБСОМОЛ (Краснодар) 1
61 Юрий Панов КУБСОМОЛ (Краснодар) 1
62 Илья Филипенко Россети Кубань (Краснодар) 1
63 Владислав Ныщадим Россети Кубань (Краснодар) 1
64 Денис Ратошный МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 1
65 Альберт Напиджев МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 1
66 Андрей Тарасов МФК "Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго" (Краснодар) 1
67 Евгений Слепченко МЭС Юга (Краснодар) 1