"Зима-2021" (Премьер-лига)

выбрать турнир

Место Игрок Команда
1 Жора Саркисян Трест (Краснодар) 12
2 Анатолий Нефедов ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 7
3 Вартазар Назаретян МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 7
4 Беслан Нехай ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 6
5 Вадим Шевченко ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 6
6 Зафар Рахимов Трест (Краснодар) 6
7 Михаил Бабкин МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 6
8 Александр Коротков Трест (Краснодар) 5
9 Вячеслав Олефиренко МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 5
10 Денис Уваров МФК "Фест" (Краснодар) 5
11 Алий Хатит МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 5
12 Максим Чернуха МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 4
13 Игорь Бойченко МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 4
14 Михаил Круглов ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 4
15 Ислам Теучеж МФК "Фест" (Краснодар) 4
16 Шавкат Кадыров Трест (Краснодар) 4
17 Сергей Горелов МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 3
18 Руслан Слинько МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 3
19 Игорь Малкин МФК "Фест" (Краснодар) 3
20 Кирилл Старостин МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 3
21 Иван Стародумов Трест (Краснодар) 3
22 Джантемир Такахо МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 3
23 Глеб Зюзин ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 2 (1)
24 Александр Животенко МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 2
25 Максим Васильев МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 2
26 Артур Кадзаев МФК "Фест" (Краснодар) 2
27 Андрей Назаров МФК "Фест" (Краснодар) 2
28 Юрий Зекох МФК "Фест" (Краснодар) 2
29 Артем Забуга МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 2
30 Алексей Цимбалист МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 2
31 Станислав Иващенко МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 2
32 Сергей Кропачев ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 2
33 Андрей Денисевич ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 2
34 Сергей Кочов Трест (Краснодар) 2
35 Павел Седнев Трест (Краснодар) 2
36 Антон Кутепов МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 2
37 Михаил Наргужинов Трест (Краснодар) 1
38 Михаил Зайцев ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 1
39 Вадим Терешин Hyppodrome (Краснодар) 1
40 Александр Дергачев Hyppodrome (Краснодар) 1
41 Сальбий Уджух МФК "Фест" (Краснодар) 1 (1)
42 Денис Тагаев МФК "Динамо" (Краснодар) 1
43 Сергей Рудаков ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 1
44 Альберт Агаджанов Трест (Краснодар) 1
45 Рубен Арутюнян МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 1
46 Дмитрий Устьянцев МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 1
47 Манук Манукян Трест (Краснодар) 1
48 Владимир Хан Трест (Краснодар) 1
49 Антон Рубцов МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 1
50 Ален Лович МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 1
51 Александр Поспелов ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 1
52 Кирилл Дорошко МФК "Динамо" (Краснодар) 1
53 Степан Козьмиди МФК "Динамо" (Краснодар) 1
54 Игнат Соловьев МФК "Динамо" (Краснодар) 1
55 Тимур Гавашвили МФК "Динамо" (Краснодар) 1
56 Никита Золотухин МФК "Фест" (Краснодар) 1
57 Владислав Соколов МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 1
58 Владимир Муравенко ККБ-2 (Краснодар) 1
59 Александр Субботин Атлант (Краснодар) 1
60 Егор Журавлев Атлант (Краснодар) 1 (1)
61 Аслан Хатко МФК "АЯКС - Риэлт" (Краснодар) 1
62 Максим Устинов МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 1
63 Денис Уваров МФК "Альфа" (Краснодар) 1